RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Delaware County Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtown Square, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
462 Malin Rd, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania, 19073, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matt Logie
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - GPTFCA Spring Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 13th 2010, 12:21am
Comments
GPTFCA Spring Invitational
- Apr 10, 2010
Upper Darby, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Cardinal O'Hara
Cheltenham
Chester
Chestnut Hil
Coatesville Area
Conestoga
Delaware County Christian
Downingtown West
Episcopal Academy
Friends' Cen
Garnet Valley
George Schoo
Germantown Friends School
Great Valley
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Haverford Twp.
Lasalle College
Marple Newtown
Monsignor Bonner
North Penn (Lansdale)
North Schuylkill
Northeast
Penn Charter
Penn Wood
Pennridge
Philadelphia Central
Radnor
Roman Catholic
Saint Joseph's Prep
Strath Haven
Sun Valley
The Haverford School for Boys
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
William Tennent
Wissahickon
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercer, Brandon
North Penn (Lans
11.15
nwi
8
2
Clayton, Tyrone
Wissahickon
11.28
nwi
8
3
Ross, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
11.30
nwi
8
3
Brown, Ryan
Penn Charter
11.30
nwi
7
5
Bangura, Morlai
Upper Darby Seni
11.40
nwi
7
6
Brewington, Julius
Upper Darby Seni
11.48
nwi
8
7
Jones, Eric
Wissahickon
11.50
nwi
7
8
Herbine, Colin
Hatboro Horsham
11.51
nwi
8
9
Wilson, Dominique
Coatesville Area
11.53
nwi
4
10
Shepherd, Shavar
Northeast
11.57
nwi
5
11
Pike, Pat
Pennridge
11.58
nwi
4
12
Faust, Tywan
Chester
11.60
nwi
8
13
Pettis, Billy
Cardinal O'Hara
11.62
nwi
3
13
Chambers, Leroy
Bishop Mcdevitt
11.62
nwi
4
15
Irving, Marcellus
Garnet Valley
11.63
nwi
7
16
Cornish, Ravone
Philadelphia Cen
11.67
nwi
6
17
Motsney, Ethan
North Schuylkill
11.68
nwi
7
18
Hunter, Christian
Penn Wood
11.70
nwi
2
19
Allen, Anthony
Cheltenham
11.71
nwi
4
20
Conroy, Eddie
Monsignor Bonner
11.72
nwi
7
20
Nungesser, Eddie
Hatboro Horsham
11.72
nwi
6
22
Hamilton, Shacor
The Haverford Sc
11.73
nwi
7
22
Nzouenkeu, Mariel
Conestoga
11.73
nwi
5
24
Scott, Tom
North Penn (Lans
11.76
nwi
8
24
Franklin, Julian
Archbishop Carro
11.76
nwi
4
26
Richardson, Lonnie
Strath Haven
11.82
nwi
7
27
Casale, Mark
Saint Joseph's P
11.83
nwi
8
27
Evans, Matt
Downingtown West
11.83
nwi
3
29
Dunbar, Turron
Cardinal O'Hara
11.85
nwi
1
29
Schulz, Richie
George Schoo
11.85
nwi
5
31
Kalkbrener, Ryan
Lasalle College
11.86
nwi
6
32
Franko, Luke
Pennridge
11.88
nwi
3
33
Collins, Brent
Strath Haven
11.90
nwi
5
34
Jackson, Chris
Great Valley
11.91
nwi
3
35
Gallagher, Dan
Chestnut Hil
11.93
nwi
4
36
Yake, Chris
Great Valley
11.97
nwi
2
37
Morris, Donnell
Roman Catholic
11.99
nwi
5
38
Boyd, Phil
Coatesville Area
12.02
nwi
2
39
Weems, Khalid
Upper Dublin
12.08
nwi
5
40
Watkins, Johnnie
Marple Newtown
12.10
nwi
6
41
Weber, Christian
Friends' Cen
12.11
nwi
3
42
Egbe, Michael
Archbishop Carro
12.12
nwi
5
43
Verdinidze, Ebi
Harriton
12.14
nwi
3
44
Mintz, Darryl
Roman Catholic
12.16
nwi
4
45
Tait, Sean
Conestoga
12.17
nwi
2
46
Ian, Ragin
Harriton
12.21
nwi
3
46
Casey, Kevin
Lasalle College
12.21
nwi
4
48
Suzuki, Mihir
Radnor
12.30
nwi
1
49
Favino, Caleb
Delaware County
12.31
nwi
3
50
Kennedy, Yuhana
Saint Joseph's P
12.32
nwi
6
51
Jones, Aaron
Cheltenham
12.40
nwi
5
52
Paterno, Chris
Episcopal Academ
12.42
nwi
2
53
Salvatore, Nick
Garnet Valley
12.46
nwi
6
54
Kanu, Paul
Marple Newtown
12.47
nwi
2
55
Botes, Stephan
Delaware County
12.62
nwi
2
56
Feinstein, Adam
Radnor
12.68
nwi
1
57
Waugh, Nigel
Penn Wood
13.20
nwi
2
58
Strolli, Stephen
Sun Valley
13.39
nwi
1
59
Meehan, Chris
William Tennent
13.40
nwi
1
60
Lee, William
Sun Valley
14.33
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Treet
Northeast
NT
nwi
6
--
Desher, Keith
William Tennent
NT
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Corey
Cardinal O'Hara
21.80
nwi
8
2
Baylis, Curtis
Conestoga
22.04
nwi
8
3
Brewington, Antoine
Upper Darby Seni
22.83
nwi
7
4
Clayton, Tyrone
Wissahickon
22.84
nwi
8
5
donnie, yini
Northeast
22.93
nwi
8
6
Minor, Ken
Upper Dublin
23.03
nwi
7
7
Oestreich, Henry
North Penn (Lans
23.04
nwi
8
8
Faust, Tywan
Chester
23.05
nwi
7
9
Womack, Kyle
Penn Wood
23.16
nwi
8
9
Gallen, Tyler
Cardinal O'Hara
23.16
nwi
7
11
Henry, Andre
Upper Darby Seni
23.24
nwi
5
12
Smith, Jordan
Strath Haven
23.31
nwi
5
13
buabens, ronard
Penn Wood
23.37
nwi
5
14
Knox, T.J.
William Tennent
23.57
nwi
8
15
Collins, Manny
Strath Haven
23.62
nwi
5
15
Mercer, Brandon
North Penn (Lans
23.62
nwi
8
17
Heath, Adam
Cheltenham
23.65
nwi
6
18
Jones, Eric
Wissahickon
23.73
nwi
7
19
Whiteman, Kurt
Conestoga
23.79
nwi
6
20
Kerrick, Kyle
Coatesville Area
23.87
nwi
7
21
Evans, Matt
Downingtown West
24.00
nwi
6
22
Gatewood, Richard
Roman Catholic
24.16
nwi
3
23
Verdinidze, Ebi
Harriton
24.19
nwi
4
24
Siegfried, Andrew
Bishop Mcdevitt
24.23
nwi
6
25
Motsney, Ethan
North Schuylkill
24.24
nwi
6
25
Casale, Mark
Saint Joseph's P
24.24
nwi
6
27
Clayton, Stephon
Harriton
24.27
nwi
4
28
Brown, Thomas
Great Valley
24.40
nwi
3
29
Watson, Phil
Lasalle College
24.43
nwi
5
30
Torcomian, Alex
Archbishop Carro
24.49
nwi
4
31
Watkins, Johnnie
Marple Newtown
24.50
nwi
2
32
Thomas, Zachary
The Haverford Sc
24.54
nwi
4
33
Franko, Luke
Pennridge
24.57
nwi
3
34
Ross, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
24.58
nwi
7
34
Clark, Pat
Hatboro Horsham
24.58
nwi
2
36
Bennett, Jordyn
Garnet Valley
24.60
nwi
6
37
Favino, Caleb
Delaware County
24.64
nwi
3
38
Finney, Tucker
Philadelphia Cen
24.69
nwi
3
39
Morris, Donnell
Roman Catholic
24.72
nwi
3
40
McIntyre, Andrew
Hatboro Horsham
24.74
nwi
5
41
Moesta, Keegan
Lasalle College
24.89
nwi
4
42
Beck, Joe
Radnor
24.95
nwi
6
43
Yake, Chris
Great Valley
24.98
nwi
2
44
Spence, Nafice
Cheltenham
25.01
nwi
4
45
Brown, Dwayne
Monsignor Bonner
25.03
nwi
4
45
Ellis, Hakeem
Philadelphia Cen
25.03
nwi
2
47
Rongione, Tyler
Archbishop Carro
25.20
nwi
3
48
Murray, Joe
William Tennent
25.39
nwi
2
49
Day, James
Garnet Valley
25.93
nwi
1
50
McCurdy, Rob
Radnor
25.94
nwi
4
51
Mcginn, Kevin
Marple Newtown
26.06
nwi
2
52
Trulear, Dan
Chestnut Hil
26.10
nwi
2
53
Leach, Brian
Sun Valley
26.13
nwi
2
54
Hilton, Marcus
Saint Joseph's P
29.77
nwi
1
--
Killing, Malique
Friends' Cen
NT
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Sam
Upper Dublin
48.97
7
2
Gilmore, Matt
Cheltenham
49.20
7
3
Bennett-Green, Brandon
Cheltenham
49.40
7
4
Ciavardelli, Paul
Marple Newtown
51.14
6
5
Smith, Andrew
Garnet Valley
51.15
6
6
Brundidge, Erick
Northeast
51.37
7
7
Young, Nasir
Chester
51.60
6
8
Meehan, Terence
William Tennent
51.89
6
9
Boyle, Bob
Cardinal O'Hara
51.93
6
10
Bradley, Harrison
Downingtown West
51.95
6
11
Smith, Darris
Penn Wood
52.02
7
12
Clayton, Tyreece
Wissahickon
52.34
6
13
Allen, Keenan
Northeast
52.37
6
14
Brown, Cleon
Upper Darby Seni
52.38
5
15
Eister, Steve
Pennridge
52.82
3
16
Hamilton, Brian
Cardinal O'Hara
52.88
5
17
Foust, Shane
Harriton
53.05
3
18
Schulz, Richie
George Schoo
53.08
5
19
Valentine, Travis
North Penn (Lans
53.22
3
20
Ciavarelli, Mike
Monsignor Bonner
53.23
5
21
Curran, Maxx
Monsignor Bonner
53.24
7
22
Heimer, Zach
North Penn (Lans
53.43
5
23
Flanigan, Brandon
Archbishop Carro
53.52
5
24
Moore, Brian
Garnet Valley
53.53
4
25
Nzouenkeu, Mariel
Conestoga
53.90
5
26
freeman, boye
Penn Wood
54.07
3
27
VanDecker, Bill
Episcopal Academ
54.36
4
28
Furtaw, Carter
Radnor
54.58
3
29
DeLehman, Jake
Radnor
54.84
4
30
Lochry, Steve
Great Valley
54.94
5
31
Lewis, Mike
Downingtown West
54.99
4
32
Clancy, Mike
Haverford Twp.
55.19
4
33
Townsend, John
Upper Darby Seni
55.30
2
34
Balinski, Cullen
Harriton
55.33
4
35
Craven, Austin
Pennridge
55.54
4
36
Clancy, Jj
Conestoga
55.96
1
37
Kelly, Marcus
Roman Catholic
56.24
1
38
Bernstein, Jake
Upper Dublin
56.39
3
39
Morales, Kadeem
Coatesville Area
56.68
4
40
Gulick, Jon
Hatboro Horsham
57.00
2
41
Anthony, Andrew
Sun Valley
57.11
1
42
Wiener, Andrew
The Haverford Sc
57.17
2
43
Kutys, Greg
Sun Valley
57.45
2
44
Cheeseman, Scott
Delaware County
57.48
1
45
Riches, Lee
Hatboro Horsham
57.55
3
46
Ellis, Hakeem
Philadelphia Cen
58.13
2
47
Livezey, John
Marple Newtown
59.09
3
48
McElwee, Nolan
Lasalle College
59.13
2
49
Abu, Salmon
Philadelphia Cen
59.84
2
50
Harris, Louis
Saint Joseph's P
1:00.99
1
51
Desidero, Thomas
Roman Catholic
1:01.68
1
52
Botes, Stephan
Delaware County
1:01.94
2
--
Roten, Roheem
Chester
DNF
7
--
Hopkins, Tom
The Haverford Sc
DQ
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett-Green, Bernard
Cheltenham
1:57.25
1
2
Logie, Matt
Delaware County
1:59.31
1
3
Ravetz, Ben
Wissahickon
2:00.28
1
4
Brooks, Sam
Wissahickon
2:00.68
1
5
Freese, Jack
Episcopal Academ
2:01.13
1
6
Reed, Jared
Pennridge
2:01.45
1
7
Tait, Connor
Conestoga
2:01.65
1
8
Muggler, Chris
Lasalle College
2:01.85
1
9
Idun, Jesse
Sun Valley
2:02.32
1
10
Segall, Daniel
Friends' Cen
2:02.87
1
11
Molloy, Nick
Lasalle College
2:03.34
1
12
Ferris, Tim
Conestoga
2:03.64
1
13
DeLehman, Jake
Radnor
2:04.42
1
14
Sheller, Ricky
Cardinal O'Hara
2:04.52
1
15
Gray, Bernie
Saint Joseph's P
2:04.76
1
16
Lipscomb, Bryson
Cheltenham
2:04.86
1
17
Wistar, Ross
Germantown Frien
2:05.12
1
18
Castelli, Tyler
Philadelphia Cen
2:05.54
1
19
Sauerzopf, Eric
Downingtown West
2:05.59
1
20
White, Erick
Haverford Twp.
2:05.92
1
21
Eckhart, Dan
William Tennent
2:05.93
1
22
Callander, Andre
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:06.33
1
23
Burns, Kodi
Hatboro Horsham
2:07.33
1
24
Benton, Craig
Pennridge
2:07.99
1
25
Kloss, Ben
North Penn (Lans
2:08.16
1
26
Jenkins, Alex
Downingtown West
2:08.36
1
27
Counsel, Quadree
Monsignor Bonner
2:08.40
1
28
Jennings, Isaac
Harriton
2:09.51
1
29
Shearn, Brendan
North Schuylkill
2:10.24
1
30
McCullough, Michael
North Penn (Lans
2:11.35
1
31
Thompson, Andrew
Upper Darby Seni
2:11.52
1
32
Bean, Kyle
Archbishop Carro
2:11.82
1
33
Swartz, Phil
Cardinal O'Hara
2:11.92
1
34
Murphy, Terence
Saint Joseph's P
2:11.93
1
35
Mactavish, Cameron
Germantown Frien
2:12.30
1
36
Sobel, Ben
Strath Haven
2:12.39
1
37
Landi, Brian
Marple Newtown
2:12.79
1
38
Earasi, Kranthi
Garnet Valley
2:13.04
1
39
Tanzer, Matt
Upper Dublin
2:13.24
1
40
Sweeney, Matt
Marple Newtown
2:13.32
1
41
Cunniffe, Aidan
Great Valley
2:14.18
1
42
Travaline, Joey
Roman Catholic
2:14.78
1
43
Austin, Alfred
Northeast
2:14.90
1
44
Dominguez, Yovanys
Upper Darby Seni
2:15.65
1
45
Huemmler, Jack
Strath Haven
2:15.85
1
46
McDermott, Clay
Monsignor Bonner
2:16.26
1
47
Carpenter, Andrew
Garnet Valley
2:16.29
1
48
Borillo, Aidan
Great Valley
2:17.83
1
49
Lorenzi, Tom
Upper Dublin
2:21.71
1
50
Overbeck, Neal
Radnor
2:21.86
1
51
Succi, P.J.
William Tennent
2:22.50
1
52
Hatcher, Will
The Haverford Sc
2:22.76
1
53
Gill, Pete
Roman Catholic
2:23.09
1
54
Tancredi, Ryan
Hatboro Horsham
2:24.66
1
55
Tyson, Jeremy
George Schoo
2:25.53
1
56
Winters, Jon
Sun Valley
2:38.01
1
--
Shimp, David
Delaware County
NT
1
--
DeBeradinis, Alex
Chestnut Hil
NT
1
--
Wright, Greg
Archbishop Carro
NT
1
--
Mcfall, Lamar
Penn Wood
NT
1
--
Popiel, Austen
George Schoo
NT
1
--
Olabode, Odasoga
Penn Wood
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hong, Cho
Wissahickon
4:27.97
1
2
Barnhill, Ian
Downingtown West
4:28.89
1
3
Trainer, Tom
Lasalle College
4:29.39
1
4
Farrell, Dillon
Wissahickon
4:30.73
1
4
Sheltzer, Alex
Friends' Cen
4:30.73
1
6
Garrity, Chris
Cardinal O'Hara
4:32.03
1
7
Devlin, Quinn
Downingtown West
4:32.06
1
8
Knouse, Ryan
Pennridge
4:35.87
1
9
Wistar, Ross
Germantown Frien
4:37.46
1
10
Stone, Brendan
Lasalle College
4:39.27
1
11
Delong, David
North Penn (Lans
4:39.84
1
12
Kelly, Francis
Saint Joseph's P
4:41.51
1
13
Bilotta, Mike
Cardinal O'Hara
4:41.94
1
14
Cicchitti, Alex
William Tennent
4:41.99
1
15
Toole, Joseph
Great Valley
4:43.48
1
16
Mactavish, Cameron
Germantown Frien
4:45.28
1
17
Thompson, Ryan
Haverford Twp.
4:45.61
1
18
Murphy, James
Saint Joseph's P
4:47.94
1
19
Ferruzzi, Francis
Upper Dublin
4:48.65
1
20
Mclaughlin, Devin
Episcopal Academ
4:50.91
1
21
Carino, James
Radnor
4:51.16
1
22
Dello Buono, Alex
North Penn (Lans
4:51.95
1
23
Seelaus, Jeff
Strath Haven
4:53.45
1
24
Rodriguez, Adam
Conestoga
4:53.76
1
25
Norris, Max
Harriton
4:54.36
1
26
Gallagher, Jason
Pennridge
4:54.63
1
27
Ferguson, James
Conestoga
4:55.32
1
28
Shearn, Brendan
North Schuylkill
4:56.48
1
29
Cahill, James
Hatboro Horsham
4:58.12
1
30
Warsazowski, Todd
Upper Dublin
4:59.75
1
31
McGinty, Chris
William Tennent
5:01.83
1
32
Neyer, Kevin
Bishop Mcdevitt
5:02.16
1
33
McDermott, William
Monsignor Bonner
5:03.76
1
34
O'Donnell, Brian
Garnet Valley
5:05.73
1
35
Abbott, Chris
Marple Newtown
5:05.94
1
36
Canepa, Sean
Hatboro Horsham
5:06.06
1
37
Burden, Miles
Penn Wood
5:06.12
1
38
Shiiba, John
Strath Haven
5:08.36
1
39
Crowther, Julian
The Haverford Sc
5:09.19
1
40
Mohamed, Yousef
Upper Darby Seni
5:16.40
1
41
Ramirez, Alex
Coatesville Area
5:19.05
1
42
Smith, Quaiire
Cheltenham
5:19.84
1
43
Balbaeri, Eric
Coatesville Area
5:21.60
1
44
Overbeck, Neal
Radnor
5:28.58
1
45
Henry, Grant
Delaware County
5:35.60
1
46
Parent, Drew
Garnet Valley
5:36.32
1
47
Vinson, Skylar
Sun Valley
5:39.02
1
48
Hollo, Matti
Cheltenham
5:44.56
1
49
Campbell, Cam
Delaware County
6:06.94
1
50
Sneh, John
Upper Darby Seni
46:18.52
1
--
Curtis, Jack
Harriton
NT
1
--
Mccarthy, Brendan
Marple Newtown
NT
1
--
Spillane, Brendan
Archbishop Carro
NT
1
--
Marius, Kola
Northeast
NT
1
--
Golson, Khari
Roman Catholic
NT
1
--
Moretti, Kyle
Sun Valley
NT
1
--
Darby, Lex
George Schoo
NT
1
--
McShane, Jim
Roman Catholic
NT
1
--
Giuffrida, Zander
George Schoo
NT
1
--
Chiang, Charles
Great Valley
NT
1
--
Collins, Josh
The Haverford Sc
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Futch, Eric
Penn Wood
14.36
nwi
6
2
Solomon, Martin
Chester
14.61
nwi
6
3
Cunningham, Tucker
Radnor
14.76
nwi
6
4
Campbell, Ibraheim
Chestnut Hil
14.81
nwi
6
5
Gregory, Taylor
The Haverford Sc
15.00
nwi
5
6
Smith, Charles
Upper Darby Seni
15.11
nwi
6
7
Williams, Chris
Strath Haven
15.26
nwi
6
8
Hairston, Maxmilian
Wissahickon
15.30
nwi
6
9
Collins, Marcus
Monsignor Bonner
15.36
nwi
5
10
Zaza, Wellington
Upper Darby Seni
15.40
nwi
5
11
Samoura, Laye
Coatesville Area
15.45
nwi
6
12
Cornish, Siddiq
Philadelphia Cen
15.56
nwi
5
13
Johnson, Darrell
Chester
15.78
nwi
5
14
Willet, Aaron
Coatesville Area
15.84
nwi
4
15
Alston, Blair
North Penn (Lans
16.05
nwi
5
16
Stokes, Malik
Northeast
16.18
nwi
5
17
Bushnell, Carl
Great Valley
16.41
nwi
4
18
Pollack, Lucas
Radnor
16.56
nwi
5
18
Hamilton, Shane
Cardinal O'Hara
16.56
nwi
3
20
Russell, Phillip
Cheltenham
16.57
nwi
4
21
Park, Jinyoung
Wissahickon
16.61
nwi
4
22
Torsitano, Chris
Hatboro Horsham
16.66
nwi
3
23
Tity, Biendhy
Saint Joseph's P
16.70
nwi
4
24
Morse, Ben
Chestnut Hil
17.03
nwi
4
25
LaCroix, Harley
Cheltenham
17.11
nwi
4
25
Van Decker, Christopher
Episcopal Academ
17.11
nwi
2
27
Davis, Vaughn
Bishop Mcdevitt
17.12
nwi
3
28
Speth, Steve
Great Valley
17.29
nwi
3
29
Marianski, Matt
Marple Newtown
17.43
nwi
4
30
Amato, Zach
Haverford Twp.
17.57
nwi
3
31
Archie, James
Roman Catholic
17.99
nwi
2
32
Bond, Stockton
Bishop Mcdevitt
18.10
nwi
1
33
Devine, Nahmor
Philadelphia Cen
18.22
nwi
1
34
Meenan, Connor
William Tennent
18.37
nwi
2
35
Rolon, Jordan
North Penn (Lans
18.56
nwi
2
36
Kohler, Austin
Pennridge
18.77
nwi
2
37
Bangs, Jeff
William Tennent
18.99
nwi
2
38
Balmer, Steve
Saint Joseph's P
19.11
nwi
2
39
Epps, Ronald
Roman Catholic
19.68
nwi
3
40
Eller, Jamie
Downingtown West
19.92
nwi
1
41
Baron, Jake
Marple Newtown
20.77
nwi
1
--
Freeman, Calvin
Penn Wood
NT
nwi
2
--
Downs, Bryan
Strath Haven
NT
nwi
3
--
Davis, Niticon
The Haverford Sc
NT
nwi
1
--
Eversole, Tim
Pennridge
NT
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Tucker
Radnor
38.30
6
2
Futch, Eric
Penn Wood
38.75
6
3
Osayande, Ptah
Strath Haven
39.12
6
4
Solomon, Martin
Chester
39.50
6
5
Campbell, Ibraheim
Chestnut Hil
40.50
6
6
Alfred, Harold
Cheltenham
41.10
6
7
Raciti, Jim
William Tennent
41.20
6
8
Lancaster, Marquis
Coatesville Area
41.32
5
9
Stiles, johnathon
Penn Wood
41.78
5
10
Hairston, Maxmilian
Wissahickon
42.10
4
11
Collins, Marcus
Monsignor Bonner
42.14
5
12
Alston, Blair
North Penn (Lans
42.17
5
13
Simons, John
North Penn (Lans
42.36
3
14
Samoura, Laye
Coatesville Area
42.42
4
15
Epps, Ronald
Roman Catholic
42.82
4
16
Van Decker, Christopher
Episcopal Academ
42.91
3
17
Morse, Ben
Chestnut Hil
42.94
5
18
Torsitano, Chris
Hatboro Horsham
42.95
5
19
Hinds, Jerome
Cheltenham
43.14
3
20
Balinski, Cullen
Harriton
43.25
4
21
Bushnell, Carl
Great Valley
43.88
3
22
Speth, Steve
Great Valley
43.92
2
23
Greenley, Carl
Wissahickon
43.95
5
24
Kistner, Phil
William Tennent
44.24
3
25
Marianski, Matt
Marple Newtown
44.29
4
26
Bocobo, Geoffrey
The Haverford Sc
44.56
2
27
Johnson, Darrell
Chester
44.62
4
28
Purcell, Brendan
The Haverford Sc
45.76
2
29
Pollack, Lucas
Radnor
45.96
3
30
Stipa, Tim
Cardinal O'Hara
46.38
1
31
Trauger, Colby
Pennridge
47.03
1
32
Jones, Tamir
Roman Catholic
47.06
2
33
Cartularo, Brain
Delaware County
47.13
2
34
Balmer, Steve
Saint Joseph's P
47.36
1
35
Eller, Jamie
Downingtown West
48.99
1
36
DiGiacomo, Nick
Lasalle College
49.80
2
--
Dipaolo, Tim
Conestoga
NT
4
--
Kabbah, Marvie
Upper Darby Seni
NT
3
--
Walker, Chris
Pennridge
NT
5
--
Nelson, Isaac
Saint Joseph's P
NT
1
--
Nguyen, Hoang
Northeast
NT
2
--
Swanson, Alex
Marple Newtown
NT
1
--
Downs, Bryan
Strath Haven
NT
3
--
Davis, Vaughn
Bishop Mcdevitt
DNF
4
--
Bond, Stockton
Bishop Mcdevitt
DQ
2
--
Smith, Charles
Upper Darby Seni
DQ
6
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
43.42
4
2
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
44.16
4
3
Relay Team
The Haverford Sc
44.17
4
4
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
44.43
3
5
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
44.54
4
6
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
44.64
4
7
Relay Team
Northeast
45.09
4
8
Relay Team
William Tennent
45.35
4
9
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
45.38
2
10
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
45.48
3
11
Relay Team
Strath Haven
45.54
4
12
Relay Team
Chestnut Hil
45.65
2
13
Relay Team
Lasalle College
46.03
3
14
Relay Team
Penn Wood
46.28
3
15
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
46.50
2
16
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
47.05
3
17
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
47.10
3
18
Relay Team
Pennridge
47.25
2
19
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
47.55
2
20
Relay Team
Delaware County
47.87
1
21
Relay Team
Radnor
47.89
1
22
Relay Team
Great Valley
48.11
1
23
Relay Team
Conestoga
48.12
1
24
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
48.22
2
25
Relay Team
Marple Newtown
48.32
2
26
Relay Team
Chester
49.93
3
27
Relay Team
Cheltenham
53.07
3
--
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:19.74
4
2
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
3:26.44
4
3
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
3:27.14
4
4
Relay Team
Downingtown West
3:28.44
4
5
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:29.34
4
6
Relay Team
Wissahickon
3:29.44
4
7
Relay Team
Lasalle College
3:32.80
3
8
Relay Team
Haverford Twp.
3:33.54
3
9
Relay Team
Conestoga
3:34.34
4
10
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
3:36.28
3
11
Relay Team
Marple Newtown
3:36.72
2
12
Relay Team
Radnor
3:36.84
2
13
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:37.64
2
14
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
3:37.65
3
15
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
3:38.66
2
16
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
3:39.09
3
17
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
3:40.95
3
18
Relay Team
Pennridge
3:41.45
2
19
Relay Team
Great Valley
3:41.58
2
20
Relay Team
Harriton
3:43.19
1
21
Relay Team
Strath Haven
3:43.93
2
22
Relay Team
The Haverford Sc
3:47.13
1
23
Relay Team
Chester
3:55.21
2
24
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
3:55.47
1
25
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
4:04.73
1
26
Relay Team
Sun Valley
4:30.99
1
--
Relay Team
Northeast
NT
4
--
Relay Team
William Tennent
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
8:06.24
1
2
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
8:16.33
1
3
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
8:20.05
1
4
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
8:27.51
1
5
Relay Team
Lasalle College
8:28.93
1
6
Relay Team
Wissahickon
8:42.37
1
7
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
8:47.84
1
8
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
8:50.73
1
9
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
8:51.05
1
10
Relay Team
Penn Wood
8:53.93
1
11
Relay Team
Chestnut Hil
8:57.47
1
12
Relay Team
Penn Charter
9:16.99
1
13
Relay Team
Pennridge
9:18.76
1
14
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
9:28.11
1
15
Relay Team
Great Valley
9:29.58
1
16
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
9:37.19
1
17
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
9:40.18
1
18
Relay Team
Downingtown West
9:44.32
1
19
Relay Team
Cheltenham
10:01.65
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Marple Newtown
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Chester
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Radnor
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Northeast
NT
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
3:55.76
3
2
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
3:58.13
3
3
Relay Team
Pennridge
3:58.76
3
4
Relay Team
Conestoga
4:01.09
2
5
Relay Team
Lasalle College
4:02.98
3
6
Relay Team
William Tennent
4:03.43
1
7
Relay Team
Penn Wood
4:04.54
3
8
Relay Team
The Haverford Sc
4:06.20
3
9
Relay Team
Haverford Twp.
4:06.55
3
10
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
4:07.61
2
11
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
4:09.61
2
12
Relay Team
Chester
4:10.34
3
13
Relay Team
Wissahickon
4:12.24
2
14
Relay Team
Penn Charter
4:14.73
1
15
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
4:16.03
1
16
Relay Team
Downingtown West
4:19.06
2
17
Relay Team
Cheltenham
4:20.44
2
18
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
4:23.97
1
19
Relay Team
Radnor
4:26.46
2
20
Relay Team
Marple Newtown
4:32.36
1
21
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
4:35.31
1
22
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
4:35.79
2
--
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
10:31.30
1
2
Relay Team
Lasalle College
10:36.64
1
3
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
10:39.82
1
4
Relay Team
Haverford Twp.
10:40.97
1
5
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
10:51.85
1
6
Relay Team
Strath Haven
10:55.00
1
7
Relay Team
Chestnut Hil
10:58.07
1
8
Relay Team
Radnor
11:08.00
1
9
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
11:14.87
1
10
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
11:24.25
1
11
Relay Team
Cheltenham
11:28.08
1
12
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
11:29.42
1
13
Relay Team
William Tennent
11:35.94
1
14
Relay Team
Episcopal Academ
11:43.35
1
15
Relay Team
Great Valley
11:44.10
1
16
Relay Team
Pennridge
11:47.15
1
17
Relay Team
Penn Charter
11:49.25
1
18
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
11:51.97
1
19
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
11:52.47
1
20
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
12:01.07
1
21
Relay Team
The Haverford Sc
12:02.15
1
22
Relay Team
Downingtown West
12:09.97
1
23
Relay Team
George Schoo
12:43.80
1
24
Relay Team
Wissahickon
13:16.30
1
25
Relay Team
Northeast
13:27.44
1
--
Relay Team
Penn Wood
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Conestoga
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Andrew
Garnet Valley
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
2
Mayes, Jon
Pennridge
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
3
Rushton, Scott
Episcopal Academ
48-06.50
(14.80m)
1
4
Nelson, Chris
Conestoga
48-04.25
(14.74m)
1
5
Clancy, Brian
Haverford Twp.
47-02.75
(14.40m)
1
6
Benson, Wyatt
The Haverford Sc
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
7
Garvey, Brian
Penn Charter
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
8
Kirby-Steward, Tevin
Hatboro Horsham
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
9
Smith, Mike
Coatesville Area
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
10
Dukes, Shelton
Wissahickon
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
11
Black, Chris
Hatboro Horsham
41-10.25
(12.76m)
1
12
Kelly, Colin
Chestnut Hil
40-10.25
(12.45m)
1
13
Garland, John
North Penn (Lans
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
13
Ramirez, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
15
Flores, Chris
Upper Darby Seni
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
16
Barnes, John
Cardinal O'Hara
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
17
Mao, Evan
Upper Dublin
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
18
Gay, Terron
Cheltenham
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
19
Anderson, George
Strath Haven
38-11.75
(11.88m)
1
20
Edwards, Eric
Bishop Mcdevitt
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
20
Froggatt, Keith
William Tennent
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
22
Branton, Sean
Saint Joseph's P
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
23
green, ernest
Penn Wood
37-07.25
(11.46m)
1
24
Simone, Nick
George Schoo
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
25
Nurthen, Chris
Great Valley
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
26
Lessik, Shawn
Sun Valley
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
27
Esposito, Salvatore
Harriton
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
28
Geery, Mark
Marple Newtown
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
--
Anderson, Harry
Downingtown West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hill, Darrell
Penn Wood
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, Chazz
Cardinal O'Hara
168-03
(51.28m)
1
2
Rushton, Scott
Episcopal Academ
145-09
(44.42m)
1
3
Black, Chris
Hatboro Horsham
132-09
(40.46m)
1
4
Kemmerer, Sterling
Pennridge
130-04
(39.73m)
1
5
Goldsborough, Joe
Chester
129-10
(39.57m)
1
6
Martin, Kris
Strath Haven
128-07
(39.19m)
1
7
Kumar, Pro
Great Valley
125-04
(38.20m)
1
8
Weber, Andrew
Garnet Valley
120-05
(36.70m)
1
9
Benson, Wyatt
The Haverford Sc
120-04
(36.68m)
1
10
Noone, Dan
Haverford Twp.
119-02
(36.32m)
1
11
Mccoy, Ned
Marple Newtown
117-04
(35.76m)
1
12
Dukes, Shelton
Wissahickon
116-11
(35.64m)
1
13
Anderson, Harry
Downingtown West
105-06
(32.16m)
1
14
Robinson, Rob
Upper Darby Seni
103-10
(31.65m)
1
15
Ramirez, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
101-08
(30.99m)
1
15
Wright, Danny
Bishop Mcdevitt
101-08
(30.99m)
1
17
Baxter, Lionel
Coatesville Area
99-10
(30.43m)
1
18
Menfee, Corwin
North Penn (Lans
99-01
(30.20m)
1
19
Gay, Terron
Cheltenham
98-06
(30.02m)
1
20
Hightower, Tyler
Chestnut Hil
93-10
(28.60m)
1
21
Slain, Kyle
William Tennent
92-00
(28.04m)
1
22
Bruton, Ed
Sun Valley
86-10
(26.47m)
1
23
Mao, Evan
Upper Dublin
84-10
(25.86m)
1
--
Lucas, Mike
William Tennent
ND
(--)
1
--
Anthony, Tyler
Sun Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Garvey, Brian
Penn Charter
ND
(--)
1
--
Branton, Sean
Saint Joseph's P
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Andrew
Upper Darby Seni
ND
(--)
1
--
Hill, Darrell
Penn Wood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Chris
Conestoga
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Chris
Conestoga
156-02
(47.60m)
1
2
Charlton, Brent
Downingtown West
146-02
(44.55m)
1
3
Slain, Kyle
William Tennent
142-10
(43.54m)
1
4
Simone, Nick
George Schoo
142-07
(43.46m)
1
5
Polansky, Joseph
Bishop Mcdevitt
140-08
(42.88m)
1
6
Mitchell, Eric
Coatesville Area
138-00
(42.06m)
1
7
Smith, Tyrell
Downingtown West
137-07
(41.94m)
1
8
McGhee, Riley
Great Valley
133-07
(40.72m)
1
9
Leddy, Aiden
Strath Haven
133-05
(40.67m)
1
10
Mursch, Eric
William Tennent
132-02
(40.28m)
1
11
Treadway, Mike
Pennridge
131-06
(40.08m)
1
12
Young, Travis
Hatboro Horsham
130-03
(39.70m)
1
13
Conboy, Tim
North Penn (Lans
128-05
(39.14m)
1
14
Ansel, Ryan
Chestnut Hil
125-02
(38.15m)
1
15
Christ, Tom
Wissahickon
120-10
(36.83m)
1
16
Schwalm, Ryan
Archbishop Carro
119-10
(36.53m)
1
17
Robinson, Rob
Upper Darby Seni
119-01
(36.30m)
1
18
Hyland, Scott
Marple Newtown
117-11
(35.94m)
1
19
Morton, Michael
Cheltenham
115-02
(35.10m)
1
20
Botes, Ian
Delaware County
109-03
(33.30m)
1
21
Samano, D
Delaware County
107-10
(32.87m)
1
22
Esposito, Salvatore
Harriton
107-05
(32.74m)
1
23
Clancy, Mike
Haverford Twp.
105-05
(32.13m)
1
24
Vantrieste, Hans
Garnet Valley
102-07
(31.27m)
1
25
Fox, Tyler
Upper Dublin
99-08
(30.38m)
1
26
Fray, Karl
Penn Wood
89-03
(27.20m)
1
27
Volpe, Mike
Sun Valley
87-05
(26.64m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crompton, Jerry
William Tennent
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Krone, Michael
Conestoga
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Twyman, Jean-Luc
Coatesville Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Brandt, Andrew
Marple Newtown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Edouard, Steven
Upper Darby Seni
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Stafford, Dryw
Hatboro Horsham
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Howie, Taron
Strath Haven
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Hollis-baker, Deshawn
Penn Charter
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Wilson, Tim
Radnor
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Brown, William
Penn Wood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Scott, Tom
North Penn (Lans
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Merritt, Matthew
Upper Dublin
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Gregory, Taylor
The Haverford Sc
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Kluchinski, Joe
Cheltenham
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Jones, Nkosi
Wissahickon
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Clayton, Stephan
Harriton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Blakely, Marcus
Coatesville Area
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Barks, Jared
Radnor
NH
(--)
1
--
Hines, Andre
Saint Joseph's P
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagner, T J
Great Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kraft, Andrew
Chestnut Hil
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Darrin
Hatboro Horsham
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Vaughn
Bishop Mcdevitt
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Ray
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Carter, Chafie
Northeast
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowrie, William
Pennridge
NH
(--)
1
--
DeCandido, Mike
Lasalle College
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Brandon
Monsignor Bonner
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaCroix, Harley
Cheltenham
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
2
Pike, Pat
Pennridge
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
3
Meekins, Drew
Penn Charter
19-11.25
(6.08m)
nwi
1
4
Twyman, Jean-Luc
Coatesville Area
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
5
Rodgers, Colin
Saint Joseph's P
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
6
Kane, Matt
Hatboro Horsham
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
6
Burgess, Everett
Cardinal O'Hara
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Paul
Coatesville Area
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
8
Gatewood, Richard
Roman Catholic
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
10
Gervirtz, Dan
North Penn (Lans
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
11
Makous, Troy
Radnor
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
12
Ajibola, Abiola
Upper Darby Seni
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
13
Bair, Alex
Strath Haven
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
14
Martin, Andrew
Garnet Valley
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
15
Hewitt, Dylan
The Haverford Sc
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
16
Bohannon, Bryce
North Penn (Lans
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
17
Morabito, John
Great Valley
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
18
Mintz, Darryl
Roman Catholic
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
19
Park, JinHo
Wissahickon
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
20
Ditton, Vince
Chestnut Hil
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
21
Spence, Nafice
Cheltenham
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
22
Harrison, Cory
Upper Darby Seni
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
23
Scheapham, Bruce
William Tennent
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
24
Cartularo, Brain
Delaware County
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
25
Cornish, Ravone
Philadelphia Cen
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
26
Vila, Chris
Conestoga
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
27
Brown, William
Penn Wood
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
28
Kanu, Paul
Marple Newtown
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
29
Lubiejewksi, Kyle
Archbishop Carro
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
30
Copabianco, Robert
Upper Dublin
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
31
Dabrinski, Xxx
Monsignor Bonner
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
32
Miller, Teddy
Chester
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
--
Favino, Caleb
Delaware County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chambers, Leroy
Bishop Mcdevitt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cothran, Collin
Northeast
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schulz, Richie
George Schoo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaCroix, Harley
Cheltenham
43-05.75
(13.25m)
nwi
1
2
Kane, Matt
Hatboro Horsham
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
3
Eister, Steve
Pennridge
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Ian
Chestnut Hil
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
5
Egbe, Michael
Archbishop Carro
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Paul
Coatesville Area
40-01.25
(12.22m)
nwi
1
7
Ferguson, Rashee
Penn Wood
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
8
Meekins, Drew
Penn Charter
39-08.25
(12.10m)
nwi
1
9
Fernandes, Jason
Great Valley
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
10
Glosy, Cebastien
Philadelphia Cen
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
11
Bohannon, Bryce
North Penn (Lans
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
11
Garner, Malik
Chestnut Hil
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
13
Faust, Tywan
Chester
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
13
Stafford, Dryw
Hatboro Horsham
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
15
Heath, Adam
Cheltenham
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
16
Ajibola, Abiola
Upper Darby Seni
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
17
Howie, Taron
Strath Haven
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
18
Pettis, Billy
Cardinal O'Hara
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
19
Gregory, Taylor
The Haverford Sc
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
20
Rath, Edward
Wissahickon
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
21
Wasser, Jacob
Conestoga
37-08.50
(11.49m)
nwi
1
22
Rodgers, Colin
Saint Joseph's P
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
23
Anderson, Scott
Garnet Valley
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
24
Merritt, Matthew
Upper Dublin
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
25
Cheatam, Bruce
William Tennent
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
26
McKenna, Chuck
Haverford Twp.
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
27
Barks, Jared
Radnor
35-03.25
(10.75m)
nwi
1
28
Pierce, Major
Marple Newtown
32-09.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
--
Vincent, Jethro
Northeast
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cartularo, Brain
Delaware County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charlton, Brent
Downingtown West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Jamil
Roman Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Joe
Radnor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Futch, Eric
Penn Wood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bond, Stockton
Bishop Mcdevitt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dabrinski, Xxx
Monsignor Bonner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Truhan, Sean
Roman Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chris
Strath Haven
15-00.50
(4.58m)
1
2
Martin, Andrew
Garnet Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Coleman, Mick
William Tennent
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Dean, Jordan
Penn Charter
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Dougherty, Chris
Saint Joseph's P
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Jeong, Se-jin
Wissahickon
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Terrell, Joseph
Episcopal Academ
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Mccullough, John
North Penn (Lans
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Shaiman, Domenic
North Penn (Lans
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Dworetzky, Adam
Penn Charter
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Iannacone, Mike
Saint Joseph's P
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Davis, Chris
Upper Darby Seni
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Desipio, Joe
Cardinal O'Hara
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Plunket, Unknown
Chester
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
dos Santos, Matt
Pennridge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Brouse, Aaron
North Schuylkill
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Doyle, Tom
Great Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
18
Makous, Troy
Radnor
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
19
Pettit, Max
Haverford Twp.
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Pyfer, Mark
Upper Dublin
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
20
Pham, Paul
Marple Newtown
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
22
Going, David
Harriton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Whitman, Beau
Lasalle College
NH
(--)
1
--
Li, John
Radnor
NH
(--)
1
--
Angiolillo, Mark
Lasalle College
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Chris
Coatesville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Valiga, Alex
The Haverford Sc
NH
(--)
1
--
Bartos, Brian
Conestoga
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational
2010 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
536 shares:
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
,
Archbishop John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
,
Bishop Mcdevitt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyncote, Pennsylvania
,
Cardinal O'Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Delaware County Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtown Square, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
5
2013
3
2012
2
3
2010
7
Show 2 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!